Normally customer-oriented, and it's our ultimate concentrate on for being not only one of the most dependable, trustable and honest supplier, but also the partner for our shoppers for anti-pigmentation, , anti-darkening. Our company has been engaged in the field of ascorbyl palmitate inci for many years, focusing on product research and development. We can not only produce various standardized products but also meet customers' customized needs. In this field, we are unique and well-received. We have been committed to providing customers with high-quality, one-stop value-added services and products from material procurement to shipment production, continuously improving our own advantages, and promoting large-scale business operations. In the face of development, we will strive to pursue excellent product quality, layout high-end markets and build innovative enterprises. We take pride in delivering solutions that help businesses improve their bottom line and increase their efficiency. Our company not only has a beautiful environment, developed information and convenient transportation, but also has a unique humanistic culture. We improve the treatment of technology innovation personnel, so that the enterprise's technology innovation work is healthy and stable development. Our company always takes the market as the guidance, each product update records the innovation spirit that we strive for to meet the changing market demand.
  • Pure Alpha Arbutin
    INCI Name: ALPHA-ARBUTIN. Sample: Free Offer for Test. Molecular Formula: C12H16O7. Molecular Weight: 272.25. Appearance: White Crystalline Powder. Purity: 99%. CAS Number: 84380-01-8. EINECS number:
    read more
  • Beta-Arbutin
    Beta-Arbutin is a naturally derived skin-brightening ingredient extracted from bearberry, blueberry, or pear leaves, and also produced via biosynthesis or fermentation for higher purity. It works by
    read more
  • Kojic Acid
    Kojic acid is a naturally derived compound produced through the fermentation of rice, sake, and certain fungi, primarily Aspergillus oryzae. It works by inhibiting tyrosinase, the enzyme responsible
    read more
  • Decapeptide-12
    Decapeptide-12 is a synthetic peptide ingredient designed to interrupt the melanin production process at the source. Instead of just covering up dark spots, it works inside the skin to slow down how
    read more
  • Ascorbyl Glucoside
    Ascorbyl Glucoside is a stabilized derivative of Vitamin C designed for use in cosmetic and skincare formulations. It functions as a water-soluble active ingredient that gradually converts into pure
    read more
  • Niacinamide
    Niacinamide is a water-soluble vitamin B3 derivative used in cosmetic and personal care formulations.
    read more
  • Pure Pearl Powder
    INCI Name: PEARL POWDER. Sample: Free Offer. Technology: Physical grinding. Source: seawater and freshwater two kinds. Appearance: White powder. Mesh: 200-10000. Purity: Pure. Supplier: ZHENYIBIO.
    read more
  • Licorice Glabridin
    INCI Name: GLYCYRRHIZA GLABRA (LICORICE) ROOT EXTRACTSample: Free Offer for TestMolecular Formula: C20H20O4Molecular Weight: 324.37g/molAppearance: White to light brown powderPurity: 10%; 40%; 90%;
    read more
  • Deoxyarbutin Powder
    INCI Name: TETRAHYDROPYRANYLOXY PHENOL. Sample: Free Offer for Test. Molecular Formula: C11H14O3. Molecular Weight: 194.23. Appearance: White crystalline powder. Purity: 98%. CAS NO.: 53936-56-4.
    read more
  • Undecylenoyl Phenylalanine
    INCI Name: UNDECYLENOYL PHENYLALANINE. Sample: Free Offer for Test. Molecular Formula: C20H29NO3. Molecular Weight: 331.45. Appearance: White crystalline powder. Purity: 98%. CAS NO.: 175357-18-3.
    read more
  • Sodium Ascorbyl Phosphate Powder
    INCI NAME: SODIUM ASCORBYL PHOSPHATE. Sample: Free Offer for Test. Molecular formula:C6H6O9Na3. Molecular weight:325.07. Appearance: White or almost white crystalline powder. Solubility: Soluble in
    read more
  • 3 O Ethyl Ascorbic
    INCI Name: 3-O-ETHYL ASCORBIC ACID. Sample: Free Offer for Test. Molecular Formula: C8H12O6. Molecular Weight: 204.18. Appearance: White powder. Purity: 99%. CAS Number: 86404-04-8. EINECS number:
    read more
Bradley Vanhorn star star star star star
I really like these items so much, I have become a fan of this supplier!
Nancy Sykes star star star star star
Creating value for customers is the eternal philosophy of this company. Therefore, they focus on the research of more functional, better, more beautiful products.
Robert Burch star star star star star
You are a very good company, very efficient and never had to worry about us.
Cindy Pena star star star star star
The ultimate taste is those admirable details! This product takes into account every small detail, which greatly improves the customer's use experience.
Mark Pinkney star star star star star
The reason we decided to cooperate with this company is because they have professional personnel, efficient production equipment and strict quality control system, and their attitude is very friendly
Richard Sanders star star star star star
We have been looking for partners. This company attracts us with its idea of seeking innovation and keeping the original intention forever. In cooperation, the company has also practiced this, so it
With a positive and progressive attitude to customer's curiosity, our organization repeatedly improves our products top quality to meet the wants of consumers and further focuses on safety, reliability, environmental necessities, and innovation of antioxidant-loyalty, anti aging facial lotion. We're well-known as one of the leading ascorbyl palmitate inci manufacturers and suppliers in China. If you're going to buy high quality ascorbyl palmitate inci, welcome to get more information from our factory. For price consultation, contact us.
Send Inquiry